Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #32   —   Runda 2
    Jakub Krzemiński / Beniamin Olechnowicz
    0
    10
    12
    0

    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #31   —   Runda 2
    Jakub Kurowski / Jacek Rejno
    0
    20
    21
    0

    Aleksander Czachorowski / Filip Lejawa
    2
    22
    23
    0
  • #30   —   Runda 2
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartosz Dudek / Tomasz Dudek
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #29   —   Runda 2
    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Daniel Fijałka
    0
    18
    14
    0
  • #28   —   Runda 2
    Arnas Rumsevicius / Linas Petravičius
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Zarankiewicz / Andrzej Paszkowski
    0
    16
    12
    0
  • #27   —   Runda 2
    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Mikołaj Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartłomiej Koryciński / Mikołaj Pawłowski
    0
    19
    17
    0
  • #26   —   Runda 2
    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    2
    14
    21
    15

    Tomasz Wołoszuk / Tobiasz Kaniewski
    1
    21
    17
    11
  • #25   —   Runda 2
    Piotr Ilewicz / Igor Ciemachowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Sadowski / Tomasz Waligóra
    0
    19
    12
    0
  • #23   —   Runda 1
    Jakub Krzemiński / Beniamin Olechnowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michal Słyk / Adam Chrobot
    0
    16
    18
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 1
    Robert Kufa / Adam Waber
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Aleksander Czachorowski / Filip Lejawa
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Runda 1
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Daniel Ostaszewski / Adrian Kacperkiewicz
    0
    14
    10
    0
  • #18   —   Runda 1
    Szymon Beta / Olaf Łukasik
    0
    11
    15
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Daniel Fijałka
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Runda 1
    Bartosz Sobstyl / Adam Sobstyl
    1
    13
    21
    9

    Arnas Rumsevicius / Linas Petravičius
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #14   —   Runda 1
    Krzysztof Szubarczyk / Dawid Strzyżewski
    0
    11
    12
    0

    Bartłomiej Koryciński / Mikołaj Pawłowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 1
    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Szymon Pietraszek / Artem Besarab
    0
    17
    19
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 1
    Dorian Poinc / Maximilian Wieser
    0
    14
    11
    0

    Michał Sadowski / Tomasz Waligóra
    2
    21
    21
    0

Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #18   —   Grupa B
    Agnieszka Wiśniewska / Kamila Klajman
    0
    9
    14
    0

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Grupa A
    Anna Zawiślak / Monika Kaczorowska
    1
    5
    21
    11

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #16   —   Grupa C
    Gabriela Puławska / Monika Gajtkowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    0
    12
    19
    0
  • #15   —   Grupa C
    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Zuzanna Herrmann
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Katarzyna Lipska / Katarzyna Marszewska
    0
    13
    14
    0
  • #14   —   Grupa D
    Julia Radelczuk / Julia Czuryło
    1
    12
    21
    8

    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    13
    15
  • #13   —   Grupa D
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Grupa B
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    1
    22
    2
    0

    Agnieszka Wiśniewska / Kamila Klajman
    2
    20
    21
    15
  • #11   —   Grupa A
    Uruszla Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Anna Zawiślak / Monika Kaczorowska
    0
    7
    15
    0
  • #10   —   Grupa C
    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Zuzanna Herrmann
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Gabriela Puławska / Monika Gajtkowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Grupa C
    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Katarzyna Lipska / Katarzyna Marszewska
    0
    12
    13
    0
  • #8   —   Grupa D
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Julia Radelczuk / Julia Czuryło
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Grupa D
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    8
    13
    0

    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Grupa B
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    20
    18
    0

    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    2
    22
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Grupa A
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Uruszla Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    0
    19
    15
    0
  • #4   —   Grupa C
    Katarzyna Lipska / Katarzyna Marszewska
    0
    15
    7
    0

    Gabriela Puławska / Monika Gajtkowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Grupa C
    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Zuzanna Herrmann
    1
    21
    17
    9
  • #2   —   Grupa D
    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Julia Radelczuk / Julia Czuryło
    0
    14
    15
    0
  • #1   —   Grupa D
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    1
    14
    21
    13