Białystok

Turniej główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7
    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7
    Maciej Kałuża / Kamil Radzikowski
    0
    16
    19
    0

    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Piotr Groszek / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    18
    11
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Jakub Zdybek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Kądzioła / Jakub Nowak
    0
    15
    15
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9
    Arnas Rumsevicius / Linas Petravičius
    1
    21
    19
    13

    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9
    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    1
    21
    14
    13

    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9
    Martin Chiniewicz / Konrad Chudek
    0
    16
    12
    0

    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    0
    19
    18
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Kamil Radzikowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13
    Piotr Ilewicz / Igor Ciemachowski
    0
    16
    16
    0

    Arnas Rumsevicius / Linas Petravičius
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13
    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    2
    22
    18
    15

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Mikołaj Kaczmarek
    1
    20
    21
    13
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13
    Martin Chiniewicz / Konrad Chudek
    2
    17
    21
    28

    Aleksander Czachorowski / Filip Lejawa
    1
    21
    17
    26
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    16
    21
    15

    Janusz Prus / Robert Kozłowski
    1
    21
    14
    12
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    0
    13
    17
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Piotr Groszek / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    0
    18
    19
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Maciej Kałuża / Kamil Radzikowski
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Michał Kądzioła / Jakub Nowak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Jakub Zdybek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    1
    21
    11
    10
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Rafał Maluchnik / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    1
    21
    20
    13

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    16
    22
    15
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Janusz Prus / Robert Kozłowski
    0
    10
    16
    0

    Adrian Białecki / Jakub Sulima
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Zięba / Jan Krasiński
    2
    21
    28
    0

    Martin Chiniewicz / Konrad Chudek
    0
    14
    26
    0
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Piotr Groszek / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Aleksander Czachorowski / Filip Lejawa
    0
    21
    18
    0
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Maciej Okrzeja / Jakub Skrajny
    0
    12
    19
    0

    Michał Kądzioła / Jakub Nowak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Maciej Kałuża / Kamil Radzikowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Mikołaj Kaczmarek
    0
    19
    17
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    2
    7
    21
    15

    Piotr Ilewicz / Igor Ciemachowski
    1
    21
    19
    12
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Jakub Zdybek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Arnas Rumsevicius / Linas Petravičius
    0
    18
    19
    0

Białystok

Turniej główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    0
    18
    16
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7
    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    15
    19
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    0
    18
    19
    0

    Justyna Łukaszewska / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Agata Wawrzyńczyk / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Aneta Kaczmarek / Julia Gierczyńska
    0
    18
    18
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9
    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    2
    21
    17
    16

    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    1
    15
    21
    14
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Paulina Szymańska
    0
    14
    18
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    17
    18
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9
    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    19
    16
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    0
    16
    19
    0

    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Paulina Szymańska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Uruszla Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13
    Gabriela Puławska / Monika Gajtkowska
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    0
    13
    19
    0

    Justyna Łukaszewska / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    1
    18
    25
    12

    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    21
    23
    15
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    18
    19
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Agata Wawrzyńczyk / Magdalena Saad
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    20
    14
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Gabriela Puławska / Monika Gajtkowska
    1
    21
    18
    7

    Justyna Łukaszewska / Izabela Błasiak
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    24
    21
    15

    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    1
    26
    17
    12
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    12
    8
    0

    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    20
    21
    15

    Uruszla Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    1
    22
    14
    9
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Małgorzata Kaczorowska
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Justyna Tylutki / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Julia Gierczyńska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Paulina Szymańska
    0
    13
    7
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    1
    18
    21
    13

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    13
    15
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Agata Wawrzyńczyk / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    18
    17

    Ieva Vasiliauskaitė / Jekaterina Kovalskaja
    1
    15
    21
    15