Białystok

Turniej główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #16   —   Grupa D
    1 Wang / 2 Zeng
    1
    12
    28
    10

    1 Gruszczynska / 2 Wachowicz
    2
    21
    26
    15
  • #15   —   Grupa D
    1 Paulikiene / 2 Erika
    0
    19
    19
    0

    1 Khmil / 2 Lazarenko
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Grupa C
    1 Ariana / 2 Karelys
    1
    21
    18
    10

    1 Dumbauskaite / 2 Grudzinskaite
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #13   —   Grupa C
    1 Ceynowa / 2 Jundzill
    0
    21
    16
    0

    1 Bauer / 2 Horton
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Grupa B
    1 Legieta / 2 Jochym
    1
    21
    16
    9

    1 Turner / 2 Gaffney
    2
    15
    21
    15
  • #11   —   Grupa B
    1 Kraft / 2 Stockman
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Sinisalo / 2 Sinisalo
    0
    17
    17
    0
  • #10   —   Grupa A
    1 Raupelyte / 2 Krizanauskaite
    1
    17
    20
    13

    1 Mardones / 2 Natalia
    2
    21
    14
    15
  • #9   —   Grupa A
    1 Kociolek / 2 Lodej
    2
    21
    17
    16

    1 Klinke / 2 Ottens
    1
    19
    21
    14
  • #8   —   Grupa D
    1 Khmil / 2 Lazarenko
    2
    23
    19
    15

    1 Gruszczyńska / 2 Wachowicz
    1
    21
    21
    9
  • #7   —   Grupa D
    1 Paulikiene / 2 Erika
    2
    18
    25
    16

    1 Wang / 2 Zeng
    1
    21
    23
    14
  • #6   —   Grupa C
    1 Dumbauskaite / 2 Grudzinskaite
    1
    21
    17
    9

    1 Bauer / 2 Horton
    2
    10
    21
    15
  • #5   —   Grupa C
    1 Ariana / 2 Karelys
    0
    15
    20
    0

    1 Ceynowa / 2 Jundziłł
    2
    20
    22
    0
  • #4   —   Grupa B
    1 Turner / 2 Gaffney
    1
    21
    19
    18

    1 Sinisalo / 2 Sinisalo
    2
    11
    21
    21
  • #3   —   Grupa B
    1 Kraft / 2 Stockman
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Legieta / 2 Jochym
    0
    13
    18
    0
  • #2   —   Grupa A
    1 Klinke / 2 Ottens
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Mardones / 2 Natalia
    0
    16
    11
    0
  • #1   —   Grupa A
    1 Kociolek / 2 Lodej
    0
    0
    0
    0

    1 Raupelyte / 2 Krizanauskaite
    0
    0
    0
    0

Białystok

Turniej główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #8   —   Grupa D
    1 Stankevicius / 2 Knasas
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Janiak / 2 Brożyniak
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #7   —   Grupa D
    1 Huerta / 2 Jiménez
    2
    20
    25
    0

    1 Huster / 2 Sagstetter
    0
    19
    23
    0
  • #6   —   Grupa C
    1 Szalankiewicz / 2 Florczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Monfort / 2 Pérez
    0
    18
    14
    0
  • #5   —   Grupa C
    1 Popov / 2 Reznik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Kanellos / 2 Mandilaris
    0
    19
    19
    0
  • #4   —   Grupa B
    1 Trummer / 2 Friedl
    2
    21
    21
    0

    1 Denysenko / 2 Iemelianchyk
    0
    19
    18
    0
  • #3   —   Grupa B
    1 Fuller / 2 O'Dea
    2
    6
    23
    13

    1 Kruk / 2 Miszczuk
    1
    4
    25
    10
  • #2   —   Grupa A
    1 Roberts / 2 Caldwell
    1
    21
    14
    10

    1 Juchnevic / 2 Vasiljev
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #1   —   Grupa A
    1 Lewandowski / 2 Zdybek
    0
    0
    0
    0

    2 Korycki / 1 Wawrzynczyk
    0
    0
    0
    0