Białystok

Turniej główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Czupryniak
    0
    17
    19
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    1
    17
    21
    13

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Karina Jakuć
    2
    21
    13
    15
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Aleksandra Zdon / Justyna Łukaszewska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Joanna Moczko-Knapiak / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    0
    13
    12
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9
    Martyna Wardak / Paulina Biranowska
    0
    10
    19
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Czupryniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magdalena Lewandowska / Natalia Okła
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9
    Klaudia Parczyńska / Jagoda Radzewicz
    1
    10
    21
    9

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Karina Jakuć
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Bałdyga / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    17
    14
    0
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13
    Martyna Wardak / Paulina Biranowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Wiśniewska / Joanna Waszyńska
    0
    18
    16
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13
    Justyna Tylutki / Martyna Kłoda
    1
    14
    21
    13

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Czupryniak
    2
    21
    15
    15
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Karolina Nowak
    1
    15
    21
    21

    Klaudia Parczyńska / Jagoda Radzewicz
    2
    21
    11
    23
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Julia Gierczyńska
    1
    21
    11
    8

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Joanna Moczko-Knapiak / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    2
    15
    21
    15

    Magdalena Lewandowska / Natalia Okła
    1
    21
    13
    13
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Aleksandra Zdon / Justyna Łukaszewska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Nicole Jochym
    0
    19
    15
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Agnieszka Adamek / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Bałdyga / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    8
    13
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Izabela Zackiewicz / Karina Jakuć
    0
    12
    9
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Natalia Okła
    2
    23
    21
    0

    Aneta Kaczmarek / Julia Gierczyńska
    0
    21
    14
    0
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    1
    19
    21
    9

    Joanna Moczko-Knapiak / Katarzyna Szymoniak
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Karolina Nowak
    0
    14
    10
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Nicole Jochym
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Aleksandra Zdon / Justyna Łukaszewska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Klaudia Parczyńska / Jagoda Radzewicz
    0
    14
    12
    0
  • #4   —   Runda 2
    Paulina Bałdyga / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    21
    17
    15

    Justyna Tylutki / Martyna Kłoda
    1
    17
    21
    12
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Czupryniak
    1
    22
    18
    10

    Agnieszka Adamek / Aleksandra Gromadowska
    2
    20
    21
    15
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Izabela Zackiewicz / Karina Jakuć
    2
    17
    21
    15

    Martyna Wardak / Paulina Biranowska
    1
    21
    18
    9
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Marta Łodej / Julia Kielak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paulina Wiśniewska / Joanna Waszyńska
    0
    12
    16
    0

Białystok

Turniej główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Miejsce 7
    Mateusz Zięba / Adrian Białecki
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Robert Kozłowski / Piotr Filipowicz
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #23   —   Miejsce 7
    Maciej Opiela / Daniel Popiela
    1
    19
    21
    16

    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Jan Król
    2
    21
    17
    18
  • #22   —   Runda 3
    Piotr Groszek / Igor Ciemachowski
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Damian Gościański
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 3
    Jarosław Lech / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    0
    21
    16
    0

    Tomasz Maziarek / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #20   —   Miejsce 9
    Robert Kozłowski / Piotr Filipowicz
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Igor Kownacki
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9
    Mateusz Zięba / Adrian Białecki
    2
    23
    23
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Jan Król
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Podborączyński / Paweł Malicki
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9
    Maciej Opiela / Daniel Popiela
    2
    21
    14
    15

    Aliaksandr Bialkevich / Ilya Abramenka
    1
    18
    21
    10
  • #16   —   Miejsce 13
    Robert Kozłowski / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paweł Pietkiewicz / Kacper Taudul
    0
    18
    13
    0
  • #15   —   Miejsce 13
    Mateusz Zięba / Adrian Białecki
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Piotr Ilewicz / Tomasz Wołoszuk
    1
    21
    14
    10
  • #14   —   Miejsce 13
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Jan Król
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Muszyński / Jakub Kurowski
    0
    15
    11
    0
  • #13   —   Miejsce 13
    Tomasz Ćwiertnia / Mateusz Pazgan
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Maciej Opiela / Daniel Popiela
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 2
    Karol Szczepanik / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Maciej Kałuża / Damian Gościański
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 2
    Piotr Groszek / Igor Ciemachowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Michalak / Igor Kownacki
    0
    14
    16
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 2
    Aliaksandr Bialkevich / Ilya Abramenka
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Tomasz Maziarek / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #9   —   Runda 2
    Jarosław Lech / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Podborączyński / Paweł Malicki
    0
    10
    13
    0
  • #8   —   Runda 1
    Tomasz Ćwiertnia / Mateusz Pazgan
    1
    21
    12
    12

    Maciej Kałuża / Damian Gościański
    2
    15
    21
    15
  • #7   —   Runda 1
    Karol Szczepanik / Marcin Kapuśniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Maciej Opiela / Daniel Popiela
    0
    15
    18
    0
  • #6   —   Runda 1
    Mikołaj Miszczuk / Jan Król
    1
    21
    26
    14

    Mateusz Michalak / Igor Kownacki
    2
    13
    28
    16
  • #5   —   Runda 1
    Piotr Groszek / Igor Ciemachowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Muszyński / Jakub Kurowski
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #4   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Zięba / Adrian Białecki
    0
    15
    15
    0

    Tomasz Maziarek / Kamil Warzocha
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Runda 1
    Piotr Ilewicz / Tomasz Wołoszuk
    0
    13
    17
    0

    Aliaksandr Bialkevich / Ilya Abramenka
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Podborączyński / Paweł Malicki
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Robert Kozłowski / Piotr Filipowicz
    1
    21
    12
    10
  • #1   —   Runda 1
    Jarosław Lech / Tomasz Jaroszczak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paweł Pietkiewicz / Kacper Taudul
    0
    19
    14
    0