Łódź

Turniej główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Finał
    Olga Klocek / Magdalena Saad
    1
    14
    21
    10

    Michaela Kubíčková / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    17
    15
  • #23   —   Mecz o 3 miejsce
    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Aleksandra Stadnik
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Półfinał
    Michaela Kubíčková / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Agnieszka Adamek / Aleksandra Stadnik
    0
    16
    16
    0
  • #21   —   Półfinał
    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Olga Klocek / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #20   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Agnieszka Adamek / Aleksandra Stadnik
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Małgorzata Szajewska-Skuta / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • #19   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Michaela Kubíčková / Aneta Kaczmarek
    2
    22
    21
    0

    Karolina Kirszenstein / Pola Nowakowska
    0
    20
    16
    0
  • #18   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Justyna Łukaszewska / Weronika Antczak
    0
    15
    12
    0

    Olga Klocek / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Michalina Tokarska / Magdalena Szczytowicz
    1
    21
    21
    11

    Aleksandra Zdon / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    15
    23
    15

Łódź

Turniej główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Finał
    Michał Korycki / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    0
    15
    19
    0

    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Mecz o 3 miejsce
    Tomasz Waligóra / Mateusz Płaneta
    1
    15
    22
    7

    Wiktor Mielczarek / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    21
    20
    15
  • #22   —   Półfinał
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Wiktor Mielczarek / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    0
    18
    12
    0
  • #21   —   Półfinał
    Tomasz Waligóra / Mateusz Płaneta
    0
    18
    19
    0

    Michał Korycki / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #20   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Adam Kącki / Marcel Hendzelewski
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Wiktor Mielczarek / Paweł Pietkiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    12
    15
    0
  • #18   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Michał Korycki / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Adrian Sdebel / Bartłomiej Malec
    1
    19
    21
    12
  • #17   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Tomasz Waligóra / Mateusz Płaneta
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marcin Kapuśniak / Dawid Ogórek
    0
    14
    16
    0