Myślenice

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Grupa D
    Agnieszka Wiśniewska / Kamila Klajman
    1
    10
    23
    14

    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    16
  • #23   —   Grupa D
    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    2
    26
    21
    0

    Urszula Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    0
    24
    16
    0
  • #22   —   Grupa C
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Karolina Kmita
    1
    18
    21
    11

    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #21   —   Grupa C
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Julia Radelczuk / Julia Czuryło
    1
    21
    15
    9
  • #20   —   Grupa B
    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    1
    21
    24
    13

    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    2
    18
    26
    15
  • #19   —   Grupa B
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    16
    22
    0

    Štěpánka Šťastná / Markéta Stará
    2
    21
    24
    0
  • #18   —   Grupa A
    Natalia Łyczko / Karolina Nowak
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #17   —   Grupa A
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Oliwia Hluszczyk / Oliwia Gajda
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #16   —   Grupa D
    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    1
    17
    21
    16

    Agnieszka Wiśniewska / Kamila Klajman
    2
    21
    12
    18
  • #15   —   Grupa D
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Urszula Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    0
    12
    19
    0
  • #14   —   Grupa C
    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Karolina Kmita
    1
    19
    21
    13
  • #13   —   Grupa C
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    2
    22
    20
    0

    Julia Radelczuk / Julia Czuryło
    0
    20
    11
    0
  • #12   —   Grupa B
    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    0
    15
    16
    0

    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Grupa B
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    2
    24
    10
    15

    Štěpánka Šťastná / Markéta Stará
    1
    22
    21
    12
  • #10   —   Grupa A
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Natalia Łyczko / Karolina Nowak
    0
    15
    16
    0
  • #9   —   Grupa A
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Oliwia Hluszczyk / Oliwia Gajda
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #8   —   Grupa D
    Urszula Łunio / Maja Kruczek
    0
    14
    14
    0

    Agnieszka Wiśniewska / Kamila Klajman
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Grupa D
    Weronika Antczak / Justyna Kozłowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Zuzanna Bielak / Nicole Jochym
    0
    15
    11
    0
  • #6   —   Grupa C
    Julia Radelczuk / Julia Czuryło
    1
    21
    16
    13

    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Karolina Kmita
    2
    17
    21
    15
  • #5   —   Grupa C
    Karina Jakuć / Agnieszka Makaruk
    0
    13
    17
    0

    Patrycja Jundziłł / Melania Marcinowska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #4   —   Grupa B
    Štěpánka Šťastná / Markéta Stará
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Katarzyna Szymoniak / Agnieszka Krawczyk
    1
    21
    10
    7
  • #3   —   Grupa B
    Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz / Zuzanna Herrmann
    0
    21
    12
    0

    Magdalena Lewandowska / Aleksandra Sikorska
    2
    23
    21
    0
  • #2   —   Grupa A
    Oliwia Hluszczyk / Oliwia Gajda
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Natalia Łyczko / Karolina Nowak
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Grupa A
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    2
    16
    21
    15

    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    1
    21
    9
    13