Myślenice

Turniej główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #28   —   Finał
    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    18
    21
    16

    Agata Wawrzyńczyk / Magdalena Saad
    1
    21
    16
    14
  • #27   —   Mecz o 3 miejsce
    Izabela Błasiak / Izabela Zackiewicz
    1
    21
    18
    13

    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    10
    21
    15
  • #26   —   Półfinał
    Agata Wawrzyńczyk / Magdalena Saad
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    0
    14
    17
    0
  • #25   —   Półfinał
    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    1
    21
    14
    0

    Izabela Błasiak / Izabela Zackiewicz
    0
    9
    18
    0
  • #24   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Magdalena Szczytowicz / Michalina Tokarska
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Marta Łodej / Agata Ceynowa
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #23   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Aneta Kaczmarek / Julia Gierczyńska
    1
    21
    16
    11

    Agata Wawrzyńczyk / Magdalena Saad
    2
    15
    21
    15
  • #22   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Małgorzata Ciężkowska / Julia Kielak
    0
    16
    15
    0

    Izabela Błasiak / Izabela Zackiewicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Agnieszka Wołoszyn / Aleksandra Chyła
    0
    18
    14
    0

    Magdalena Rapacz-Matras / Sandra Szychowska
    2
    21
    21
    0

Myślenice

Turniej główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #20   —   Miejsce 9
    Piotr Ilewicz / Igor Ciemachowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mariusz Prudel / Jakub Kurowski
    0
    7
    16
    0
  • #19   —   Miejsce 9
    Karol Szczepanik / Mikołaj Kaczmarek
    0
    18
    11
    0

    František Pihera / Jan Mrkous
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Miejsce 9
    Martin Pihera / Ondřej Šotola
    2
    17
    21
    16

    Jan Štefko / Jakub Gála
    1
    21
    15
    14
  • #17   —   Miejsce 9
    Kamil Radzikowski / Konrad Chudek
    0
    17
    13
    0

    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Grupa D
    Jarosław Lech / Adrian Białecki
    0
    11
    20
    0

    Mariusz Prudel / Jakub Kurowski
    2
    21
    22
    0
  • #15   —   Grupa D
    Karol Szczepanik / Mikołaj Kaczmarek
    0
    10
    5
    0

    Jakub Szałankiewicz / Miłosz Kruk
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Grupa C
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Robert Kozłowski / Tobiasz Kaniewski
    0
    12
    13
    0
  • #13   —   Grupa C
    Martin Pihera / Ondřej Šotola
    1
    21
    17
    13

    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #12   —   Grupa B
    Jan Štefko / Jakub Gála
    2
    21
    24
    0

    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Janusz Prus
    0
    16
    22
    0
  • #11   —   Grupa B
    Jakub Zdybek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Kamil Radzikowski / Konrad Chudek
    0
    15
    14
    0
  • #10   —   Grupa A
    František Pihera / Jan Mrkous
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    0
    17
    16
    0
  • #9   —   Grupa A
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Ilewicz / Igor Ciemachowski
    0
    15
    17
    0
  • #8   —   Grupa D
    Jakub Szałankiewicz / Miłosz Kruk
    2
    21
    22
    15

    Mariusz Prudel / Jakub Kurowski
    1
    16
    24
    10
  • #7   —   Grupa D
    Jarosław Lech / Adrian Białecki
    1
    16
    21
    15

    Karol Szczepanik / Mikołaj Kaczmarek
    2
    21
    15
    17
  • #6   —   Grupa C
    Jakub Nowak / Mateusz Florczyk
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Robert Kozłowski / Tobiasz Kaniewski
    1
    21
    16
    6
  • #5   —   Grupa C
    Bartosz Lewicki / Tomasz Maziarek
    1
    16
    23
    18

    Martin Pihera / Ondřej Šotola
    2
    21
    21
    20
  • #4   —   Grupa B
    Tomasz Jaroszczak / Janusz Prus
    0
    13
    19
    0

    Kamil Radzikowski / Konrad Chudek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Grupa B
    Jakub Zdybek / Paweł Lewandowski
    2
    15
    21
    15

    Jan Štefko / Jakub Gála
    1
    21
    19
    12
  • #2   —   Grupa A
    Michał Głowacki / Michał Witkoś
    0
    23
    17
    0

    Piotr Ilewicz / Igor Ciemachowski
    2
    25
    21
    0
  • #1   —   Grupa A
    Jędrzej Brożyniak / Piotr Janiak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    František Pihera / Jan Mrkous
    0
    16
    18
    0