Myślenice

Turniej główny   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #24   —   Finał
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    0
    18
    18
    0

    Frantisek Pihera / Matyáš Ježek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   Mecz o 3. miejsce
    Mateusz Biernat / Nejc Zemljak
    2
    21
    14
    17

    Thomas Hartles / Alani Nicklin
    1
    15
    21
    15
  • #22   —   Półfinał
    Thomas Hartles / Alani Nicklin
    0
    12
    14
    0

    Frantisek Pihera / Matyáš Ježek
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Półfinał
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Mateusz Biernat / Nejc Zemljak
    0
    16
    10
    0
  • #20   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Frantisek Pihera / Matyáš Ježek
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Piotr Groszek / Kamil Warzocha
    0
    12
    13
    0
  • #19   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Dominik Poznański / Erneset Kaciczak
    0
    18
    12
    0

    Thomas Hartles / Alani Nicklin
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #18   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Mateusz Biernat / Nejc Zemljak
    2
    24
    21
    0

    Lubos Nemec / Marek Jany
    0
    22
    16
    0
  • #17   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Piotr Janiak / Jędrzej Brożyniak
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Sam O’Dea / Jason Lockhead
    0
    17
    16
    0

Myślenice

Turniej główny   —  

Kobiety

  • #24   —   Finał
    Shaunna Marie Polley / Alice Zeimann
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Aleksandra Lipska
    0
    11
    13
    0
  • #23   —   Mecz o 3. miejsce
    Barbara Zakościelna / Joanna Kujawska
    0
    8
    12
    0

    Olga Klocek / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Półfinał
    Olga Klocek / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    0
    5
    10
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Aleksandra Lipska
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Półfinał
    Barbara Zakościelna / Joanna Kujawska
    0
    12
    10
    0

    Shaunna Marie Polley / Alice Zeimann
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #20   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Marta Szajer-Widawska / Dominika Walusza
    0
    17
    7
    0

    Magdalena Saad / Aleksandra Lipska
    1
    21
    21
    0
  • #19   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Olga Klocek / Magdalena Rapacz-Matras
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Karolina Nowak / Joanna Moczko-Knapiak
    0
    19
    17
    0
  • #18   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Shaunna Marie Polley / Alice Zeimann
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Eva Elekova / Kristina Hermanova
    0
    9
    15
    0
  • #17   —   Ćwierćfinał
    Barbara Zakościelna / Joanna Kujawska
    2
    23
    8
    15

    Olivia MacDonald / Jasmine Pepi-Milton
    1
    21
    21
    9