Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #32   —   1
    Koziorowska Łucja / Pylińska Kalina
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Zackiewicz Izabela / Jakuć Karina
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #31   —   1
    Szajer-Widawska Marta/Nowak Karolina
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Tokarska Michalina/Kirszenstein Karolina
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #30   —   1
    Kaczorowska Monika / Augustyniak Marta
    0
    17
    8
    0

    Moczko-Knapiak Joanna / Szymoniak Katarzyna
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #29   —   1
    Wardak Martyna / Biranowska Paulina
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Kopeć Paulina / Szymańska Paulina
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #28   —   1
    Parczyńska Klaudia / Radzewicz / Jagoda
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Rapacz-Matras Magdalena / Szajewska-Skuta Małgorzata
    0
    19
    15
    0
  • #27   —   1
    Puławska Gabriela / Gajtkowska Monika
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Wiśniewska Paulina / Waszyńska Joanna
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #26   —   1
    Wiatr Asia / Vlk Małgorzata
    0
    19
    16
    0

    Bałdyga Paulina / Sikorska Aleksandra
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #24   —   1
    zwycięzca meczu 8
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Zackiewicz Izabela / Jakuć Karina
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #23   —   1
    Paulina Szczerbak / Agata Kurczyńska
    1
    13
    19
    8

    Łucja Koziorowska / Kalina Pylińska
    2
    21
    21
    15
  • #22   —   1
    ?
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Tokarska Michalina / Kirszenstein Karolina
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #21   —   2
    Szajer-Widawska Marta / Nowak Karolina
    0
    0
    0
    0

    zwycięzca meczu 7
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #19   —   1
    Kaczorowska Monika / Augustyniak Marta
    0
    0
    0
    0

    ?
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #18   —   1
    Paulina Kopeć / Paulina Szymańska
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Dominika Taranko / Klaudia Turkot
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #17   —   1
    Wardak Martyna / Biranowska Paulina
    0
    0
    0
    0

    zwycięzca meczu 5
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #16   —   1
    zwycięzca meczu 4
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Rapacz-Matras Magdalena / Szajewska-Skuta Małgorzata
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #15   —   1
    Klaudia Parczyńska / Jagoda Radzewicz
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Julia Zaremba / Julia Jałocha
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #14   —   1
    Paulina Wiśniewska / Joanna Waszyńska
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Agnieszka Makaruk / Karolina Narożnik
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #13   —   1
    Puławska Gabriela / Gajtkowska Monika
    0
    0
    0
    0

    zwycięzca meczu 3
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #12   —   1
    zwycięzca meczu 2
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Bałdyga Paulina / Sikorska Aleksandra
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #11   —   1
    Wiatr Asia / Vlk Małgorzata
    0
    0
    0
    0

    ?
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #10   —   1
    Agnieszka Gołofit / Agnieszka Radkowiak-Kiedacz
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Lewandowska Magdalena / Okła Natalia
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #9   —   1
    Kruczek Maja / Marcinowska Melania
    0
    0
    0
    0

    zwycięzca meczu 1
    0
    0
    0
    0

Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #32   —   1
    Paweł Pietkiewicz / Kacper Taudul
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Karol Szczepanik / Marcin Kapuśniak
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #31   —   1
    Adam Chrobot / Maciej Okrzeja
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Aliaksandr Bialkevich / Ilya Abramenka
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #30   —   1
    Mateusz Zięba / Adrian Białecki
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Kacper Wiśniewski / Sebastian Fotek
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #29   —   1
    Samuel Wróbel / Bartłomiej Więckiewicz
    0
    0
    0
    0

    Michał Muszyński / Jakub Kurowski
    0
    0
    0
    0
  • #29   —   Runda 2
    Samuel Wróbel / Bartłomiej Więckiewicz
    1
    21
    19
    13

    Michał Muszyński / Jakub Kurowski
    2
    18
    21
    15
  • #28   —   1
    Bartłomiej Jankowski / Benedykt Skorżyński
    0
    15
    13
    0

    Robert Kozłowski / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #27   —   1
    Mateusz Podborączyński / Paweł Malicki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Daniel Ostaszewski / Kewin Sasak
    0
    12
    16
    0
  • #26   —   1
    Adam Głowacki / Antoni Piotrowski
    1
    20
    21
    8

    Maciej Opiela / Daniel Popiela
    2
    22
    17
    15
  • #25   —   Runda 2
    Bartosz Dudek / Tomasz Dudek
    0
    19
    18
    0

    Tomasz Ćwiertnia / Mateusz Pazgan
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #23   —   1
    Michał Głowacki / Jakub Makar
    0
    17
    14
    0

    Paweł Pietkiewicz / Kacper Taudul
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #22   —   Runda 1
    Miron Piwowarczyk / Michał Dąbrowski
    0
    18
    16
    0

    Aliaksandr Bialkevich / Ilya Abramenka
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #21   —   Runda 1
    Adam Chrobot / Maciej Okrzeja
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Jakub Matyka / Filip Gierczyński
    0
    16
    9
    0
  • #20   —   Runda 1
    Jakub Kwiatkowski / Artur Opanowski
    1
    21
    17
    13

    Kacper Wiśniewski / Sebastian Fotek
    2
    19
    21
    15
  • #19   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Zięba / Adrian Białecki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paweł Żeszko / Oleksandr Zhuchinskyi
    0
    18
    12
    0
  • #18   —   Runda 1
    Damian Dąbkowski / Leszek Cholewa
    0
    14
    10
    0

    Michał Muszyński / Jakub Kurowski
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #16   —   Runda 1
    Kamil Dobosz / Maciej Wądołowski
    1
    14
    21
    10

    Robert Kozłowski / Piotr Filipowicz
    2
    21
    15
    15
  • #15   —   Runda 1
    Adam Stelmaszczyk / Maksym Sysoiev
    0
    13
    14
    0

    Bartłomiej Jankowski / Benedykt Skorżyński
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #14   —   Runda 1
    Daniel Ostaszewski / Kewin Sasak
    2
    21
    16
    15

    Matas Navickas / Tomas Stasevicius
    1
    19
    21
    11
  • #13   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Podborączyński / Paweł Malicki
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Adrian Gwardiak / Sebastian Lisicki
    0
    13
    16
    0
  • #12   —   Runda 1
    Kacper Gołębiewski / Damian Radowski
    0
    6
    12
    0

    Maciej Opiela / Daniel Popiela
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #11   —   Runda 1
    Adam Głowacki / Antoni Piotrowski
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Bartłomiej Taranko / Karol Bartnik
    0
    13
    15
    0
  • #10   —   Runda 1
    Mateusz Płaneta / Tomasz Waligóra
    0
    18
    19
    0

    Tomasz Ćwiertnia / Mateusz Pazgan
    2
    21
    21
    0