Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Kobiety

  • #12   —   Eliminacje
    Lea Sophie Kunst / Leonie Körtzinger
    1
    21
    16
    11

    Brook Bauer / Katie Horton
    2
    16
    21
    15
  • #11   —   Eliminacje
    Xinxin Wang / Jinjin Zeng
    2
    21
    18
    15

    Ieva Vasiliauskaite / Urte Andriukaityte
    1
    11
    21
    11
  • #10   —   Eliminacje
    Katja Metsäkoivu / Tuuli Metsäkoivu
    1
    18
    21
    12

    Aine Raupelyte / Skalve Krizanauskaite
    2
    21
    18
    15
  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Molly Turner / Jessica Gaffney
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paula Schürholz / Hanna-Marie Schieder
    0
    17
    19
    0
  • #8   —   Eliminacje
    Rianne Stok / Sanne van Werkhoven
    0
    18
    0
    0

    Brook Bauer / Katie Horton
    0
    20
    0
    0
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Lea Sophie Kunst / Leonie Körtzinger
    2
    18
    21
    15

    Jana Simanicova / Barbora Tokosova
    1
    21
    17
    13
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Jasmine Pepi-Milton / Olivia MacDonald
    1
    19
    21
    9

    Ieva Vasiliauskaite / Urte Andriukaityte
    2
    21
    19
    15
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Xinxin Wang / Jinjin Zeng
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Arraiz Ania Esarte / Vergara
    0
    18
    11
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Aine Raupelyte / Skalve Krizanauskaite
    2
    19
    21
    15

    Melissa Fuchs / Tambre Nobles
    1
    21
    14
    12
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Anna Rantala / Anniina Muukka
    0
    19
    22
    0

    Katja Metsäkoivu / Tuuli Metsäkoivu
    2
    21
    24
    0
  • #2   —   Eliminacje
    Paula Schürholz / Hanna-Marie Schieder
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Dimitra Manavi / Mirto Kalamaridou
    0
    14
    9
    0
  • #1   —   Eliminacje
    Molly Turner / Jessica Gaffney
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Shion Tsubouchi / Maho Yabumi
    0
    12
    12
    0

Białystok

Eliminacje   —  

Mężczyźni

  • #12   —   Eliminacje
    Philipp Huster / Benedikt Sagstetter
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Paul Pascariuc / Laurenz Leitner
    0
    16
    15
    0
  • #11   —   Eliminacje
    Minaya Monfort / Suárez Pérez
    2
    21
    17
    16

    Lui Wüst / Maximilian Just
    1
    17
    21
    14
  • #10   —   Eliminacje
    Michał Korycki / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    14
    21
    15

    Likejiang Ha / Jiaxin Wu
    1
    21
    18
    11
  • #9   —   Eliminacje
    Thomas Hartles / Alani Nicklin
    0
    12
    13
    0

    Iason Kanellos / Angelos Mandilaris
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #7   —   Eliminacje
    Philipp Huster / Benedikt Sagstetter
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Benedikt Shoji / Jumpei Ikeda
    0
    15
    19
    0
  • #6   —   Eliminacje
    Alexandre Klein / Niels Philippe
    0
    19
    16
    0

    Lui Wüst / Maximilian Just
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #5   —   Eliminacje
    Minaya Monfort / Suárez Pérez
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Tomer Hadar / Idan Katriel
    0
    18
    18
    0
  • #4   —   Eliminacje
    Emanuele Monduzzi / Davide Boncompagni
    0
    7
    8
    0

    Likejiang Ha / Jiaxin Wu
    2
    21
    21
    0
  • #3   —   Eliminacje
    Frantisek Knobloch / Lukas Kittel
    1
    17
    21
    12

    Michał Korycki / Stanisław Wawrzyńczyk
    2
    21
    16
    15
  • #2   —   Eliminacje
    Iason Kanellos / Angelos Mandilaris
    2
    21
    21
    0

    Artúr Hajós / Bence Stréli
    0
    15
    16
    0